Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Mixpixie Ltd.

Woking, Regatul Unit

Mixpixie Ltd., Woking, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 12551075 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: terminated. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

61.000 £ Estimate

Umsatz2021: 410.000 £2022: 510.000 £2023: 420.000 £2024: 420.000 £2025: 61.000 £
20212022202320242025

Corporate purpose

Name

  • Nmlcorporate2020 Ltd.

Financials

Indicator30.04.202130.04.202230.04.202330.04.202431.07.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital0,10 £0,10 £0,10 £0,10 £0,10 £
Bilanzsumme200.000 £269.409 £206.120 £205.582 £12.013,00 £
Umsatz410.000 £e510.000 £e420.000 £e420.000 £e61.000 £e
Eigenkapital200.000 £269.409 £206.120 £205.582 £12.013,00 £
EK-Quote100 %100 %100 %100 %100 %
Mitarbeiterzahl16764
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter410.000 £e85.000 £e60.000 £e70.000 £e15.250,00 £e
Kassenbestand1.724,00 £74.987 £48.361 £47.389 £14.926,00 £
Verbindlichkeiten9.635,00 £7.399,00 £11.834,00 £11.167,00 £—
Umsatz CAGR—24,4 %e1,2 %e0,8 %e—
Gewinn——−63.289 £e−538,00 £e—
Umsatzrendite——−15,1 %e−0,1 %e—
EK-Rendite——−30,7 %e−0,3 %e—

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2021-04-302022-04-302023-04-302024-04-302025-07-31
Immaterielle Vermögenswerte141.630127.467113.30499.141—
Sachanlagen35.75526.81617.8778.939—
Anlagevermögen177.385154.283131.181108.080—
Umlaufvermögen242.562144.445112.663117.04215.973
Gesamtvorräte22.03256.55349.78565.705—
Schuldner218.80612.90514.5173.9481.047
Bargeld zur Verfügung1.72474.98748.36147.38914.926
Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente219.94729.31937.72419.5403.960
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten22.615115.12674.93997.50212.013
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten200.000269.409206.120205.58212.013
Aktienkapital32.00040.00040.00040.00040.000
Prämie168.000210.000210.000210.000210.000
Eigenkapital200.000269.409206.120205.58212.013
Netto-Geschäfts- oder Firmenwert141.630127.467113.30499.14142.489
Anlagenmaschinen35.75526.81617.8778.93926.816
Innerhalb eines Jahres218.80612.90514.5173.9481.047
Gläubiger aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Verbindlichkeiten aus Lieferungen und Leistungen9.6357.39911.83411.167—
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste—19.409-43.880-44.418-237.987

Network

ehem. Des. Board Memberehem. Des. Board Memberehem. Ultimativer Eignerehem. Ultimativer Eignerehem. Direktorehem. Direktorehem. Direktorehem. Direktorehem. Direktorehem. Direktorehem. Direktorehem. Direktorehem. Direktorehem. Direktorehem. Vorstandehem. Vst.ehem. Vorstandehem. Vst.ehem. Vorstandehem. Vst.AdresseAdresseAdresseAdresseLangholm Capital 2008 LLP ✝︎Langholm Capital 2008 LLP, London, GroßbritannienMixpixie Ltd. ✝︎Mixpixie Ltd., Woking, GroßbritannienBuffie Louisa du PonBuffie Louisa du Pon, Woking, GroßbritannienDrofloh 2 Ltd. ✝︎Drofloh 2 Ltd., Woking, GroßbritannienAlbert E. B. WiegmanAlbert Edward Bernard Wiegman, London, GroßbritannienAdam Christopher GoodyerAdam Christopher Goodyer, Richmond, GroßbritannienStovolds Ltd. ✝︎Stovolds Ltd., Leatherhead, GroßbritannienLumene Group OyFILumene Group Oy, Espoo, FinnlandLumene Holding OyFILumene Holding Oy, Espoo, FinnlandAurora Topco 3 OyFIAurora Topco 3 Oy, Espoo, Finnland
Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Löschung

    03.02.2026 Löschung

  2. Name: Mixpixie Ltd.

    04.05.2021 Name: Mixpixie Ltd.

  3. Sitz: Woking, Großbritannien

    02.11.2020 Sitz: Woking, Großbritannien

  4. Sitz: St. Johns Studios 6-8 Church Road …

    14.04.2020 Sitz: St. Johns Studios 6-8 Church Road Richmond Surrey …

  5. Eintragung

    07.04.2020 Eintragung

  6. Sitz: London, Großbritannien

    07.04.2020 Sitz: London, Großbritannien

  7. Direktor Buffie L. du Pon

    07.04.2020 - 03.02.2026 Direktor Buffie Louisa du Pon

  8. Kapital: 0,10 £

    07.04.2020 Kapital: 0,10 £

FAQ — Mixpixie Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al Mixpixie Ltd.?
Mixpixie Ltd. is registered under the number 12551075 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is Mixpixie Ltd. registered?
Mixpixie Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Woking, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al Mixpixie Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Mixpixie Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Mixpixie Ltd.
legal_nameMixpixie Ltd.
legal_cityWoking
registration_authority_entity_id12551075
legal_jurisdictionGB
headquarters_cityWoking
registration_statusterminated
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id6126151955
sourceregistry